ECURIES DE L'ORTENBOURG
Concours complet : Nos résultats en 2014

 

Coach : Corinne Wentzinger

 

 

 

 

 

 

Épreuve no 02  - CCE Club 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Classement

Cavalier

Équidé

 

 

1re  

LEA RIOU

ULUBIONA

 

 

8e  

TIFFANY NIVARD

ROUANE DE LORTENBOURG

 

 

10e  

MANON BAUMGARTNER

SPIRIT DE LORTENBOURG

 

 

11e  

MARIE GUILLEMOT

SALEM DE LORTENBOURG

 

 

16e  

MATTHIAS BURGER

OSCA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Coach : Corinne Wentzinger

 

 

 

 

 

 

Épreuve no 01 - CCE Club 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Classement

Cavalier

Équidé

 

 

2e

MATHILDE DERYCKERE

VAILLANT DU VOIRLY

 

 

8e

CLAIRE ANTOINE

SAMANTA

 

 

11e

MAUD ELODIE ROTH

QUAO

 

 

15e

JADE HETTLER

OBELIX DE L'ORTEM

 

 

 

 

 

 

Épreuve no 02 - CCE Club 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Classement

Cavalier

Équidé

 

 

12e

MATTHIAS BURGER

OSCA

 

 

13e

TIFFANY NIVARD

ROUANE DE LORTENBOURG

 

 

14e

MANON BAUMGARTNER

SPIRIT DE LORTENBOURG

 

 

17e

LEA RIOU

ULUBIONA

 

 

18e

MARIE GUILLEMOT

SALEM DE LORTENBOURG

 

 

22e

MARGAUX MEINHART

SALEM DE LORTENBOURG

 

 

23e

MARIE LORRAIN

REBEL DE LORTENBOURG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Coach : Corinne Wentzinger

 

 

 

 

 

 

Épreuve no 01 - CCE Club 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Classement

Cavalier

Équidé

 

 

3e

CLELIA MORITZ

QUALIN

 

 

5e

MARIE GUILLEMOT

QUASIDA

 

 

10e

CLAIRE ANTOINE

SAMANTA

 

 

15e

TIFFANY NIVARD

URSIA DE L'ORTENBOURG

 

 

 

 

 

 

Épreuve no 02 - CCE Club 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Classement

Cavalier

Équidé

 

 

5e

TIFFANY NIVARD

ROUANE DE LORTENBOURG

 

 

8e

MANON BAUMGARTNER

SPIRIT DE LORTENBOURG

 

 

11e

LEA RIOU

ULUBIONA

 

 

15e

MATTHIAS BURGER

OSCA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Coach : Corinne Wentzinger

 

 

 

 

 

 

Épreuve n° 02 - CCE Club 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Classement

Cavalier

Équidé

 

 

3e

MATHILDE DERYCKERE

VAILLANT DU VOIRLY

 

 

8e

CLAIRE ANTOINE

SAMANTA

 

 

11e

LISA BRUNNER

VAINQUEUR DE L'ORTENBOURG

 

 

 

 

 

 

Épreuve n° 02A - CCE Club 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Classement

Cavalier

Équidé

 

 

2e

MAUD ELODIE ROTH

QUAO

 

 

7e

SOLENE MARTIN

SPIRIT DE L'ORTENBOURG

 

 

9e

MANON BAUMGARTNER

QUASIDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

Épreuve n° 03 - CCE Club 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Classement

Cavalier

Équidé

 

 

10e

LEA RIOU

ULUBIONA

 

 

13e

MATTHIAS BURGER

OSCA

 

 

16e

MARIE GUILLEMOT

SALEM DE L'ORTENBOURG

 

 

23e

MARIE LORRAIN

REBEL DE L'ORTENBOURG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Coach : Constant Loos

 

 

 

 

 

 

Épreuve n° 02 - CCE Club 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Classement

Cavalier

Équidé

 

 

17e

TIFFANY NIVARD

ROUANE DE L'ORTENBOURG

 

 

28e

MATTHIAS BURGER

OSCA

 

 

29e

MANON ERNST

OCEANE

 

 

33e

LEA RIOU

ULUBIONA

 

 

38e

MARIE GUILLEMOT

SALEM DE L'ORTENBOURG

 

 

 

 

 

 

Épreuve n° 03 - CCE Club 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Classement

Cavalier

Équidé

 

 

18e

MANON BAUMGARTNER

SPIRIT DE L'ORTENBOURG

 

 

22e

CLARA CONRATH

URSIA DE L'ORTENBOURG