ECURIES DE L'ORTENBOURG
Courses d'Endurance : nos résultats en 2014

Coach  : Constant Loos

Épreuve no 01  : Endurance Club 2 (20km) Chp Dpt

Classement

Cavalier

Équidé

2e

ISABELLE BELLOMI

ROUANE DE L'ORTENBOURG

3e

MELANIE SAENGER

QUAO

10e

LUCIE BINDLER

QUASIDA

13e

LEA ROTH

OSCA

16e

SANDRA HUFFLING

OBELIX DE L'ORTENBOURG

20e

LISA BRUNNER

VAINQUEUR DE L'ORTENBOURG

21e

LEA ROTH

URSIA DE L'ORTENBOURG

30e

LOUANE BREYSACHER

SAMANTA

35e

FREDERIQUE HENRICHS

KHOUROS EL KHIDAR

43e

MAEVA BREYSACHER

SAN DIEGA

49e

FLORIANE DAVER

SALEM DE L'ORTENBOURG

55e

NATHALIE DESPREZ

BOLERO EL KHIDAR

59e

INES DEMOUCHE

IRIS

 

 

Coach  : Constant Loos

Épreuve n° 03  : Endurance Club 2 (20km)

Classement

Cavalier

Équidé

2e

LOUANE BREYSACHER

SAMANTA

3e

CELINE HUFFLING

REBEL DE L'ORTENBOURG

4e

SANDRA HUFFLING

PEPITO

7e

MAEVA BREYSACHER

SAN DIEGA

11e

INES DEMOUCHE

IRIS

 

Épreuve n° 05  : Endurance Club 2 Speciale (30km)

Classement

Cavalier

Équidé

5e

FREDERIQUE HENRICHS

KHOUROS EL KHIDAR

6e

NATHALIE DESPREZ

BOLERO EL KHIDAR

7e

SYLVIE HERRENBERGER

QUALIN

8e

LUCIE BINDLER

QUASIDA

9e

CAMILLE KRUCH

SPIRIT DE L'ORTENBOURG

 

Épreuve n° 06  : Endurance Club Elite (40km)

Classement

Cavalier

Équidé

1re

MELANIE SAENGER

QUAO

2e

FLORIANE DAVER

SALEM DE L'ORTENBOURG

5e

ISABELLE BELLOMI

ROUANE DE L'ORTENBOURG

6e

LISA BRUNNER

VAINQUEUR DE L'ORTENBOURG

 

 

Coach  : Constant Loos

Épreuve n° 01  : Club 2 (20km)

Classement

Cavalier

Équidé

15e

NICOLAS HAMPELE

OSCA

17e

ANDREA HALFF

ISABEL

19e

MANON SCHWAB

LEO

21e

THEO GERHART

UTESSE DE L'ORTENBOURG

 

Épreuve n° 02  : Club 2 Speciale (30km)

Classement

Cavalier

Équidé

3e

LOUANE BREYSACHER

SAMANTA

6e

INES DEMOUCHE

IRIS

11e

MAEVA BREYSACHER

SAN DIEGA

 

Épreuve n° 03  : Endurance Club Elite (40km)

Classement

Cavalier

Équidé

3e

NATHALIE DESPREZ

KHOUROS EL KHIDAR

4

LEA ROTH

URSIA DE L'ORTENBOURG

5e

LUCIE BINDLER

QUASIDA

6e

SYLVIE HERRENBERGER

QUALIN

7e

MELANIE SAENGER

QUAO

 

Épreuve n° 04  : Club Elite GP (60km)

Classement

Cavalier

Équidé

2e

LISA BRUNNER

VAINQUEUR DE L'ORTENBOURG